28/06/22 13:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Sanderson "Panda" | Group 24 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 13:00 | David "Amazing" | Ben Hancorn (a) | Group 13 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 13:00 | Craig "Rock-Steady" (a) | Aaron "De Breeze" | Group 13 | 0:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 13:00 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r) | Allan "Albino Assassin" | Group 24 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 13:00 | Ben Hancorn (a) | Craig "Rock-Steady" (a) | Group 13 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 13:00 | Sanderson "Panda" | Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r) | Group 24 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 18:00 | David "Amazing" | Aaron "De Breeze" | Group 13 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 18:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Allan "Albino Assassin" | Group 24 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 18:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r) | Group 24 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 18:00 | David "Amazing" | Craig "Rock-Steady" (a) | Group 13 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 18:00 | Allan "Albino Assassin" | Sanderson "Panda" | Group 24 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
28/06/22 18:00 | Aaron "De Breeze" | Ben Hancorn (a) | Group 13 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 13:00 | Zhao "The Cyclone" (s) | Michael "The Hitman" | Group 4 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 13:00 | Noppon "Moo" | Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a) | Group 31 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 13:00 | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Ashley Hugill (a) | Group 31 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 13:00 | Hammad Miah | Adam Duffy (a) | Group 4 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 13:00 | Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a) | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Group 31 | 0:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 13:00 | Michael "The Hitman" | Hammad Miah | Group 4 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 18:00 | Zhao "The Cyclone" (s) | Adam Duffy (a) | Group 4 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 18:00 | Noppon "Moo" | Ashley Hugill (a) | Group 31 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 18:00 | Zhao "The Cyclone" (s) | Hammad Miah | Group 4 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 18:00 | Noppon "Moo" | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Group 31 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 18:00 | Adam Duffy (a) | Michael "The Hitman" | Group 4 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
29/06/22 18:00 | Ashley Hugill (a) | Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a) | Group 31 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 13:00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | Luke Simmonds (a) | Group 6 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 13:00 | Tom "Model T" | Anton Kazakov (a) | Group 26 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 13:00 | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Ian "Mr. Burns" | Group 26 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 13:00 | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Michael "The Judge" (a) | Group 6 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 13:00 | Luke Simmonds (a) | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Group 6 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 13:00 | Anton Kazakov (a) | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Group 26 | 0:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 18:00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | Michael "The Judge" (a) | Group 6 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 18:00 | Tom "Model T" | Ian "Mr. Burns" | Group 26 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 18:00 | Tom "Model T" | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Group 26 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 18:00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Group 6 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 18:00 | Michael "The Judge" (a) | Luke Simmonds (a) | Group 6 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
30/06/22 18:00 | Ian "Mr. Burns" | Anton Kazakov (a) | Group 26 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 13:00 | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Zhao Jianbo (s) | Group 10 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 13:00 | Robbie Williams | Oliver Brown (a) | Group 10 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 13:00 | Zhao Jianbo (s) | Robbie Williams | Group 10 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 13:00 | Lu Ning (s) | John Astley (a) | Group 29 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 13:00 | Oliver Lines | Chen Zifan (s) | Group 29 | 0:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 13:00 | Oliver Lines | John Astley (a) | Group 29 | 0:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 18:00 | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Oliver Brown (a) | Group 10 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 18:00 | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Robbie Williams | Group 10 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 18:00 | Oliver Brown (a) | Zhao Jianbo (s) | Group 10 | 0:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 18:00 | Lu Ning (s) | Chen Zifan (s) | Group 29 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 18:00 | Lu Ning (s) | Oliver Lines | Group 29 | 3:1 | 1 - 3 puntos |
1/07/22 18:00 | Chen Zifan (s) | John Astley (a) | Group 29 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |